User talk:Jjd-uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "File:EstuarySideBarMenu_small.gif") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | {| | ||
|colspan="5"|For Version 16 and below see '''[[Settings_legacy|Settings legacy]]'''|| || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<big>'''GUI Settings'''</big>|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Player|Player settings]]||[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Media|Media settings]]|| || rowspan="6"|[[File:settings_krypton.JPG|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||Section that contains the settings for the playback of media|| ||Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Player|Player settings]]||[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Media|Media settings]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Section that contains the settings for the playback of media|| ||Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Player|Player settings]]||[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Media|Media settings]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Section that contains the settings for the playback of media|| ||Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Player|Player settings]]||[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Media|Media settings]]||[[File:Video.png|50px]]||[[Settings/Player|Player settings]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||Section that contains the settings for the playback of media|| ||Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated|| ||Section that contains the settings for the playback of media | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:33, 20 September 2017
For Version 16 and below see Settings legacy | ||||||
GUI Settings | ||||||
Player settings | Media settings | |||||
Section that contains the settings for the playback of media | Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated | |||||
Player settings | Media settings | |||||
Section that contains the settings for the playback of media | Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated | |||||
Player settings | Media settings | |||||
Section that contains the settings for the playback of media | Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated | |||||
Player settings | Media settings | Player settings | ||||
Section that contains the settings for the playback of media | Section that contains the settings for sources and how media information is collected, stored, shown and navigated | Section that contains the settings for the playback of media |